Чемпионат Мира 2010, Обервизенталь, Германия

Date: 26.-28.02.2010
Location: Oberwiesenthal / Germany
Race Rules: WSA-Racerules, version 2.10 incl. the decisions made at the
WSA - GA dated Sept 26th 2009
Starters: All WSA teams racing with registered Nordic breed sled dogs of the
breeds: Siberian Husky, Alaskan Malamute, Samojede and
Greenland dog according to FCI Standard, are permitted to race.
Classes: Sprint
SW/SM- 12 km (dogs of categories 1 and 2 seperately)
SJW/SJM– 12 km (dogs of categories 1 and 2 seperately)
D1/2 - 5 km
C1/2 - 9,5 km
B1/2 - 12 km
A - 18 km
O - 23 km
Distance
DSW/DSM – 45 Km
D1/I - D1/II – 45 km
D2/I - D2/II – 45 km
DO – 45 km
Qualification:
1. In countries with a WSA member organization, all participants must be registered
via said member organization. The WSA member organizations are advised by the
WSA Board to find and establish provisions to allows musher with registered
Nordic Breed teams from other ESDRA organizations in the country to participate.
If needed, WSA will extend the contigent for any country to accommodate the
countries requirements for the national team.
2. In countries not having a national WSA membership organization, the musher
may register as individual starters and/or the national ESDRA member
organization may register individual starters for the event
3. The WSA Board reserves the right to invite additional starters from any country
4. All teams must have liability insurance, EU home animal passport with vaccination
report for each dog according to EC regulation 998/2003. Dogs must have micro
chip.
Starting fee: National Teams (WSA/ESDRA/FISTC) € 70,00/participant
No WSA/ESDRA Teams € 80,00/participant
Registration: send your Registration to the following address latest by 14.02.2010
Race Organization
Lutz Bussian, TCB e.V. Geschäftstelle
Paulinenauer Str.7
D – 14641 Pessin
Phone +49 33237 85 198
Email bussian@trailclubbrandenburg.de
WSA Director sport
Achim Kölzow, Wildensteiner Str. 19
D – 88637 Leibertingen
Phone +49 173 88 32 437
Email achim-koelzow@gmx.de
Registration fees: Starting fees to be paid by 16.02.2010 to:
Trail Club Brandenburg e.V.
Berliner Volksbank
WM2010
Konto Nr.: 1411901005
BLZ 100 900 00
IBAN: DE48100900001411901005
Race confirmation: Wednesday , 24. February 2010 12:00 hrs
Race info: Bernd Keusemann, Racemarshal, Phone +49 171 2740500
Email BerndKeusemann@visiplex.de
Achim Kölzow, VDSV Sport, Phone +49 173 8832437
Email achim-koelzow@gmx.de
Lutz Bussian, Raceorganistion, Phone +49 179 75 26 284
Email bussian@trailclubbrandenburg.de
WEB www.schlittenhundeweltmeisterschaft.de
Tourist info: Tourist office Oberwiesenthal
Mrs. Fischer, Markt 8, 09484 Kurort Oberwiesenthal
Phone +49 37348 1550-20, Fax + 49 37348 1550-182
Email hfischer@oberwiesenthal.de
WEB http://www.oberwiesenthal.de
Veterinary info: Dear mushers and participants of the 2010 WSA/VDSV – World
Championship. My name is Dr. Reinold Sassnau, I`m in charge of
the animal welfare of this competition. In addition to this job I am
the Chief veterinarian of the race. Please feel free to contact me if
you have any questions well before the championship. The best time
will be between 16.00 and 19.00. +49 30 692 16 62
Attention: Doping control and procedures as per WADA regulations which are
accepted by the IFSS. On the 3rd day of the event the race giving
organization may take the option to start in opposite starting order
as per Race Rule 7.6.7.1 Race Rule paragraph 7.8 is in effect
The program: Sunday, 21.02.2010 and Monday 22.02.2010
10:00 hrs arrival day of race organization
Tuesday, 23.02.2010,
15:00 hrs arrival day mushers,
Wednesday 24.02.2010
08:00 hrs arrival day mushers
10:00 hrs Vet-Check starts
Thursday, 25.02.2010
08:00 hrs arrival day mushers
10:00 hrs Vet-Check starts (all teams must be present)
18:00 hrs Team Leader meeting, office center
Friday, 26.02.2010
08:30 hrs Race start (1.heat)
16:00 hrs Race end
17:00 hrs team leader meeting, office center
18:00 hrs Opening ceremony at the Sparkassen Skiarena with
marching in of participating Nations, music at the open fire, "night
of Fichtelberg" local specialty of the Erzgebirge.
Saturday, 27.02.2010
08:30 hrs Race start (2.heat)
16:00 hrs Race end
17:00 hrs team leader meeting
19:00 hrs Musher evening at the tent at the stake out with music,
slide show and buffet
Sunday, 28.02.2010
08:30 hrs Race start (3.heat)
16:00 hrs Race end
17:00 hrs Winners celebration
18:00 hrs departure
Monday, 29.02.2010
departure day

Результаты

Official List
Class No Name Prename Country TIME 1 TIME 2 TIME 3 Total TIME
DS 2 Kölzow Achim GER 02:20:56 01:56:05 01:53:41 06:10:42
DS 5 Schulte-Uebbing Lutz GER 02:30:28 01:58:20 01:54:04 06:22:52
DS 4 Holtmann Klaus GER 02:24:58 02:01:54 02:02:11 06:29:03
DS 6 Hirschberg Rupert GER 02:57:34 02:25:15 02:35:48 07:58:37
DS 3 Küppenbender Klaus GER 04:14:34 DNS DIS
DO 12 Schlemmer Tamara GER 01:43:58 01:37:05 01:31:44 04:52:47
DO 16 Weber Rene SUI 01:53:54 01:32:53 01:29:46 04:56:33
DO 9 Galm Rainer GER 01:51:55 01:35:00 01:38:39 05:05:34
DO 17 Ebertshäuser Volker GER 02:00:38 01:42:42 01:36:44 05:20:04
DO 14 Knödler Cay GER 02:02:45 01:42:26 01:38:37 05:23:48
DO 13 Saia Gianni ITA 02:02:01 01:42:12 01:40:41 05:24:54
DO 11 Klick Michael GER 02:11:04 01:50:06 01:53:55 05:55:05
DO 10 Heckwolf Martin GER 02:35:14 02:04:03 01:57:15 06:36:32
D2-1 19 Grünberg Dirk GER 01:58:00 01:31:16 01:36:01 05:05:17
D2-1 24 Neubauer Ralf GER 01:56:00 01:35:16 01:35:02 05:06:18
D2-1 20 Eichmann Janine SUI 01:57:18 01:39:04 01:34:53 05:11:15
D2-1 31 Filander Nina SWE 01:57:09 01:40:44 01:40:07 05:18:00
D2-1 23 Häusler Heiko GER 02:02:16 01:44:41 01:38:14 05:25:11
D2-1 26 Gallardo Gonzalez Baltasar ESP 01:59:46 01:44:09 01:46:28 05:30:23
D2-1 25 Proske Hannelore GER 02:08:54 01:46:24 01:41:20 05:36:38
D2-1 30 Auner Anja GER 02:22:34 01:53:00 01:45:55 06:01:29
D2-1 21 Antenore Janes ITA 02:38:34 02:17:22 02:34:30 07:30:26
D2-1 27 Beck Hans-Richard GER 02:32:44 DNS DNF
D2-1 22 Dietrich Angelika GER 02:04:18 DNS DNF
D2-1 28 Hess Michael GER 02:25:02 02:00:57 DNF DNF
D2-2 33 Marinius Guy BEL 02:31:01 02:04:12 02:21:14 06:56:27
D2-2 32 Frank Andreas GER 02:45:33 02:08:41 02:10:09 07:04:23
D2-2 36 Reincke Christine GER 02:43:47 02:20:58 02:33:53 07:38:38
D2-2 35 Weiss Harry GER 02:54:53 02:20:51 02:23:39 07:39:23
D2-2 34 Akeret Andreas SUI 03:02:36 02:36:22 02:29:49 08:08:47
D1-1 44 Kraft Andreas GER 01:55:26 01:36:14 01:37:50 05:09:30
D1-1 38 Neubauer Nino GER 01:59:17 01:35:10 01:39:46 05:14:13
D1-1 40 Arnold David SUI 02:03:00 01:42:53 01:49:13 05:35:06
D1-1 46 Umbach Wilfried GER 02:13:11 01:50:02 01:48:26 05:51:39
D1-1 43 Barth Klaus GER 02:15:50 02:00:10 02:10:29 06:26:29
D1-1 39 Barth Jörg GER 02:20:39 01:59:18 02:09:30 06:29:27
D1-1 41 Landau Michael GER 02:35:22 01:59:55 DNS DNS
D1-1 45 Pigola Rocco GER 02:14:51 01:49:22 DIS. DIS.
O 50 Logeais Patrick FRA 01:01:02 00:57:04 00:56:39 02:54:45
O 52 Diehl Christof GER 01:03:26 00:57:43 00:58:37 02:59:46
O 53 Stolz Jürgen GER 01:02:26 01:00:17 00:59:15 03:01:58
O 55 Neubert Karsten GER 01:02:57 00:58:59 01:01:13 03:03:09
O 51 Weisscher Frans NED 01:06:03 01:01:39 01:01:46 03:09:28
O 57 Steichler Arno GER 01:11:20 01:05:34 01:05:02 03:21:56
O 56 Laudel Jens GER 01:12:26 01:04:28 01:06:00 03:22:54
O 54 Pelz Thorsten GER 01:16:38 01:14:42 01:14:49 03:46:09
A 59 Glastra Roderick NED 00:44:58 00:42:20 00:42:36 02:09:54
A 65 Merkel Angelika GER 00:45:49 00:44:14 00:43:39 02:13:42
A 61 de Jong Onno NED 00:46:47 00:43:34 00:44:20 02:14:41
A 67 Bigalke Daniela GER 00:46:48 00:43:20 00:44:53 02:15:01
A 69 Langer Christian SUI 00:47:35 00:44:57 00:45:46 02:18:18
A 60 Keller Andrea GER 00:45:36 00:46:22 00:46:34 02:18:32
A 62 Janecki Krzystof POL 00:48:02 00:45:51 00:45:26 02:19:19
A 68 Bareau Alain FRA 00:47:42 00:45:08 00:46:47 02:19:37
A 70 Haustein Andre GER 00:47:28 00:43:14 00:50:14 02:20:56
A 71 Rübenkamp Lars GER 00:49:49 00:46:42 00:49:54 02:26:25
A 64 Melgaard Jesper DEN 00:54:34 00:50:50 00:49:48 02:35:12
A 63 Schmolz Knud DEN 00:55:07 00:52:56 00:54:43 02:42:46
A 66 Pedersen Jan k DEN 00:52:01 DNS DNF
ergebnisse2010wm.xls 1 von 5 28.02.2010 15:54
Official List
Class No Name Prename Country TIME 1 TIME 2 TIME 3 Total TIME
SJM 88 KrKoska Ilja CZE 00:32:53 00:29:28 00:31:35 01:33:56
SJM 78 Vasko Ivan SVK 00:33:34 00:29:46 00:33:10 01:36:30
SJM 73 Reif Bernd GER 00:34:47 00:31:07 00:31:20 01:37:14
SJM 77 Konecny Marcel Matanin SVK 00:33:08 00:30:45 00:35:17 01:39:10
SJM 74 Solovyev Alexey RUS 00:35:49 00:32:27 00:32:52 01:41:08
SJM 81 Schwenn Heiko GER 00:35:29 00:32:28 00:33:49 01:41:46
SJM 82 Haller Gerd GER 00:34:18 00:32:50 00:35:36 01:42:44
SJM 83 Graupp Franz AUT 00:38:40 00:33:54 00:37:06 01:49:40
SJM 76 Kozlov Mikhail RUS 00:42:13 00:38:30 00:44:22 02:05:05
SJM 75 Brot Daniel SUI 00:45:36 00:41:01 00:40:52 02:07:29
SJM 86 Langer Edgar (Ju) GER 00:44:52 00:40:25 00:43:27 02:08:44
SJM 101 Stäger Beat SUI 00:45:00 00:39:38 00:43:12 02:07:50
SJM 84 Rotter Markus AUT 00:50:17 DNS DNS
SJM 85 Müller Maik GER 00:39:20 DIS. DIS.
SJM 79 Kuvik Michael SVK 00:43:58 DIS. DIS.
SJM 80 Meissner Adrian SUI 00:39:56 DNS DNS
SJW 92 Hederich Sandra GER 00:33:24 00:30:15 00:34:05 01:37:44
SJW 97 Karlsson Ulrika SWE 00:33:49 00:31:19 00:33:03 01:38:11
SJW 89 Jauch Dr. Kristin GER 00:35:30 00:31:39 00:34:59 01:42:08
SJW 96 Karlsson Maja SWE 00:34:47 00:32:21 00:35:42 01:42:50
SJW 90 Weisscher Berit NED 00:36:50 00:31:58 00:34:12 01:43:00
SJW 94 Gerber Flurina (Ju ) SUI 00:39:30 00:34:43 00:35:51 01:50:04
SJW 99 Noppe-Haller Susanne GER 00:38:22 00:35:48 00:36:11 01:50:21
SJW 91 Riemel Stefanie AUT 00:42:38 00:36:44 00:41:43 02:01:05
SJW 100 Nitsch Kerstin GER 00:42:49 00:39:23 00:43:08 02:05:20
SJW 98 Vorobiova Anna RUS 00:42:09 00:39:18 00:45:20 02:06:47
SJW 95 Gsponer Noemi SUI 00:43:29 00:38:30 00:45:36 02:07:35
SJW 93 Kozlova Anna (Ju) RUS 00:45:27 00:41:47 00:44:39 02:11:53
SJW 102 Hedberg Ingela SWE 00:51:28 00:47:05 00:48:39 02:27:12
PW1 112 Lindblom Lisa SWE 00:32:58 00:29:17 00:31:41 01:33:56
PM 105 Kreuzer Ludwig GER 00:32:55 00:29:19 00:32:45 01:34:59
PM 110 Schurig Thomas GER 00:36:16 00:32:49 00:36:20 01:45:25
PM 108 Brehm Frank GER 00:36:29 00:36:21 00:35:58 01:48:48
PM 109 Clemens Falk-Rüdiger GER 00:39:42 00:35:44 00:37:08 01:52:34
PW1 113 Biewald Christiane GER 00:40:41 00:35:21 00:38:42 01:54:44
PM 107 Hedberg Patrik SWE 00:41:50 00:36:22 00:38:52 01:57:04
PW1 114 Hildebrandt-Küster Swantje GER 00:52:31 00:47:35 00:50:07 02:30:13
B1 116 Krkoska Stepan CZE 00:25:55 00:24:20 00:25:08 01:15:23
B1 118 Weyandt Paul GER 00:26:27 00:24:19 00:25:06 01:15:52
B1 133 Patsch Georg GER 00:27:00 00:25:09 00:25:48 01:17:57
B1 120 Surowka Mateusz POL 00:26:51 00:24:41 00:27:30 01:19:02
B1 140 Gros Geoffrey FRA 00:28:15 00:25:08 00:26:42 01:20:05
B1 146 Verdy Raphael FRA 00:28:55 00:26:23 00:27:08 01:22:26
B1 117 Makreel Sandra NED 00:28:32 00:26:37 00:28:12 01:23:21
B1 142 Pyykko Tarju SWE 00:27:57 00:27:26 00:28:28 01:23:51
B1 127 Zdenek Kurka CZE 00:27:59 00:27:12 00:29:08 01:24:19
B1 141 Brunelli Stefano SUI 00:29:54 00:26:51 00:28:02 01:24:47
B1 143 Hierzer Jürgen AUT 00:30:36 00:26:38 00:27:43 01:24:57
B1 135 Petutschnik Manuela AUT 00:28:16 00:26:40 00:30:19 01:25:15
B1 134 Pailles Daniel FRA 00:30:15 00:27:07 00:28:24 01:25:46
B1 122 Olofsson Brax Lisbeth SWE 00:29:51 00:27:40 00:28:20 01:25:51
B1 151 Verschoor Arie NED 00:29:52 00:27:03 00:29:22 01:26:17
B1 124 Pollenus Thorsten BEL 00:29:04 00:28:42 00:28:52 01:26:38
B1 126 Frost Michael SWE 00:29:58 00:26:59 00:30:30 01:27:27
B1 136 Malmberg Ylva SWE 00:29:15 00:29:43 00:28:49 01:27:47
B1 121 van den Brink Andre NED 00:30:41 00:27:58 00:30:39 01:29:18
B1 145 Hausmann Karin SUI 00:30:16 00:28:27 00:30:45 01:29:28
B1 130 Shepeleva Elena RUS 00:30:35 00:28:43 00:30:10 01:29:28
B1 125 Langer Waltraut SUI 00:31:07 00:27:40 00:30:46 01:29:33
B1 139 Salvego Gino ITA 00:31:39 00:28:11 00:30:20 01:30:10
B1 129 Verla Sophie HUN 00:32:37 00:28:23 00:29:20 01:30:20
B1 154 Pohlmann Raimo GER 00:31:52 00:28:27 00:30:21 01:30:40
B1 153 Schaap Benjamin SWE 00:31:41 00:29:09 00:31:05 01:31:55
B1 147 Harkamp Martin AUT 00:29:07 00:31:45 00:31:05 01:31:57
B1 128 Kunert Zbigniew POL 00:31:24 00:29:57 00:31:14 01:32:35
B1 152 Bäurich Petra GER 00:35:36 00:28:02 00:29:13 01:32:51
B1 119 Pedersen Bauer Jan Erik DEN 00:33:21 00:29:57 00:31:46 01:35:04
B1 144 Bottega Loris ITA 00:33:49 00:30:01 00:32:44 01:36:34
ergebnisse2010wm.xls 2 von 5 28.02.2010 15:54
Official List
Class No Name Prename Country TIME 1 TIME 2 TIME 3 Total TIME
B1 137 Mc Rae Michael SCO 00:34:18 00:30:32 00:32:59 01:37:49
B1 132 Carter John SCO 00:34:14 00:30:57 00:34:05 01:39:16
B1 123 Benz Michael SUI 00:33:31 00:31:49 00:33:59 01:39:19
B1 131 Cristalli Giuseppe ITA 00:33:36 00:32:04 00:35:48 01:41:28
B1 148 Protasova Olga RUS 00:38:15 00:35:17 00:40:10 01:53:42
B1 138 Berge Laurent FRA 00:28:53 00:28:40 DNS
B1 149 Serdjukov Alex AUT 00:32:25 00:26:09 DNS
B1 150 Münkel Christian GER 00:32:03 00:27:31 DNS
B1 155 Juszczyk Dariusz POL 00:41:12 DNS DNS
B2 161 Kerouedan Didier FRA 00:38:25 00:35:09 00:39:23 01:52:57
B2 160 Kamp Francien NED 00:38:07 00:37:17 00:39:55 01:55:19
B2 163 Kaste Ralf GER 00:42:22 00:39:37 00:40:33 02:02:32
B2 159 Solek Jolanta POL 00:41:58 00:38:53 00:42:01 02:02:52
B2 162 Janssen Patrick BEL 00:41:51 00:40:57 00:44:43 02:07:31
B2 158 Nikisch Frank GER 00:47:06 00:45:05 00:48:43 02:20:54
B2 165 Siewiorek Marzena POL 00:49:12 00:47:00 00:51:16 02:27:28
B2 164 Radlowski Roman POL 00:44:10 00:50:25 00:53:22 02:27:57
C1 168 Surowka Mateusz POL 00:20:08 00:17:21 00:18:58 00:56:27
C1 170 Mauderer Iris GER 00:21:36 00:19:00 00:20:24 01:01:00
C1 179 Ondej Broz CZE 00:21:32 00:18:52 00:21:25 01:01:49
C1 186 Jamrozy Tomasz POL 00:20:49 00:18:41 00:23:06 01:02:36
C1 176 Martini Massimo ITA 00:22:38 00:19:52 00:21:07 01:03:37
C1 180 Perez Antoine FRA 00:22:00 00:20:02 00:21:48 01:03:50
C1 169 Roos Guido SUI 00:21:13 00:19:53 00:22:49 01:03:55
C1 172 Vandeweerd Michael GER 00:22:46 00:19:38 00:22:00 01:04:24
C1 173 Wlodarczyk Mikolaj POL 00:21:36 00:20:28 00:22:56 01:05:00
C1 174 van de Mortel Carel NED 00:22:48 00:20:47 00:21:26 01:05:01
C1 189 Israelsson Marie SWE 00:22:35 00:20:28 00:22:00 01:05:03
C1 195 Wojcik Dagmar GER 00:22:41 00:20:24 00:21:59 01:05:04
C1 211 de Jong Marja NED 00:24:01 00:20:26 00:22:11 01:06:38
C1 196 Kischio Anne GER 00:23:24 00:21:03 00:22:25 01:06:52
C1 197 Del Nevo Ugo ITA 00:22:57 00:21:13 00:23:29 01:07:39
C1 193 van Nistelrooy Walter NED 00:23:28 00:21:26 00:22:49 01:07:43
C1 177 Houplain Oliver FRA 00:23:47 00:21:03 00:22:57 01:07:47
C1 194 Gudakov Mikhail (Ju ) RUS 00:23:57 00:21:40 00:22:28 01:08:05
C1 191 Zemcakova Jana SVK 00:23:34 00:22:07 00:22:50 01:08:31
C1 183 Pollenus Thorsten BEL 00:24:43 00:21:27 00:22:44 01:08:54
C1 199 Rink Lorenz GER 00:23:59 00:21:32 00:23:32 01:09:03
C1 200 Paveau Jerome FRA 00:24:45 00:21:11 00:23:29 01:09:25
C1 203 Chevalley Christophe FRA 00:24:43 00:21:16 00:23:45 01:09:44
C1 192 Gottwald Tino GER 00:23:09 00:22:01 00:24:36 01:09:46
C1 202 Köffer Lajos HUN 00:24:54 00:21:50 00:23:46 01:10:30
C1 209 Logeais Romain FRA 00:24:23 00:22:07 00:24:14 01:10:44
C1 207 Bott Philip GER 00:24:23 00:22:28 00:25:16 01:12:07
C1 204 Piacentini Olivia ITA 00:25:43 00:21:52 00:24:33 01:12:08
C1 181 Filoni Fabrizio ITA 00:26:15 00:22:18 00:24:14 01:12:47
C1 198 Ebert Hans-Jürgen GER 00:24:05 00:23:43 00:25:32 01:13:20
C1 184 Foggit Cindy RSA 00:25:17 00:22:48 00:25:31 01:13:36
C1 187 Fernandez De Prado Oscar ESP 00:26:05 00:23:39 00:24:28 01:14:12
C1 175 Steensels Kevin BEL 00:26:37 00:23:32 00:25:19 01:15:28
C1 190 Pribula Igor SVK 00:26:31 00:24:33 00:26:25 01:17:29
C1 205 Galambos Katarina (Ju) GER 00:26:01 00:24:36 00:27:58 01:18:35
C1 188 Taylor Jim SCO 00:27:32 00:24:31 00:27:07 01:19:10
C1 208 Dobbs Peter NZL 00:30:18 00:27:01 00:27:28 01:24:47
C1 206 Duran Pierre FRA 00:29:17 00:26:36 00:30:59 01:26:52
C1 185 Juszczyk Mateusz POL 00:22:54 00:22:07 DNS
C1 182 Rester Gerhard AUT 00:24:35 00:21:26 DNS
C1 201 Roos Bruno SUI 00:25:31 00:22:50 DNS
ergebnisse2010wm.xls 3 von 5 28.02.2010 15:54
Official List
Class No Name Prename Country TIME 1 TIME 2 TIME 3 Total TIME
C2 218 Gerber Ueli SUI 00:28:43 00:26:32 00:28:57 01:24:12
C2 220 Fritz Wolfgang GER 00:29:28 00:26:54 00:29:05 01:25:27
C2 217 Blach Agnieszka POL 00:29:51 00:27:12 00:30:51 01:27:54
C2 226 Diffort Alain FRA 00:29:51 00:27:39 00:34:29 01:31:59
C2 219 Carlsson Annika SWE 00:30:31 00:29:33 00:33:19 01:33:23
C2 215 Ewald Rolf GER 00:32:01 00:29:15 00:35:50 01:37:06
C2 214 Solek Jolanta POL 00:34:41 00:30:22 00:32:51 01:37:54
C2 223 Kallert Rolf GER 00:33:37 00:31:02 00:34:00 01:38:39
C2 224 Kliem Sandra SUI 00:35:25 00:35:31 00:36:16 01:47:12
C2 225 Gallina Francesco SUI 00:37:25 00:34:23 00:35:39 01:47:27
C2 216 Maciag Pawel POL 00:39:50 00:33:45 00:34:57 01:48:32
C2 221 Salzlechner Peter AUT 00:34:55 00:36:28 00:38:58 01:50:21
C2 229 Ertel Jens GER 00:32:51 00:29:56 00:00:00 DNF
D1 230 Surowka Mateusz POL 00:09:33 00:08:27 00:09:58 00:27:58
D1 245 Jamrozy Tomasz POL 00:09:51 00:08:39 00:09:32 00:28:02
D1 250 Paczynski Lukasz POL 00:09:36 00:08:59 00:09:59 00:28:34
D1 238 Juszczyk Mateusz POL 00:10:08 00:08:49 00:09:54 00:28:51
D1 257 Mattes Isabell GER 00:09:56 00:08:50 00:10:09 00:28:55
D1 232 Mauderer Philip ( Ju) GER 00:10:22 00:08:59 00:09:58 00:29:19
D1 240 Wohlhüter Brigitte AUT 00:10:17 00:09:27 00:09:58 00:29:42
D1 234 Rotter Christoph AUT 00:10:02 00:09:18 00:10:25 00:29:45
D1 255 Schöpfer Claudia SUI 00:09:47 00:09:39 00:10:41 00:30:07
D1 249 Ruckes Ulrike GER 00:10:53 00:09:28 00:10:36 00:30:57
D1 258 Biller Jan GER 00:10:19 00:10:00 00:10:51 00:31:10
D1 280 Malak Cynthia GER 00:10:42 00:10:02 00:10:45 00:31:29
D1 261 Jamrozy Ryszard POL 00:11:19 00:09:32 00:11:02 00:31:53
D1 259 Austel Thomas GER 00:10:47 00:10:24 00:11:10 00:32:21
D1 231 Chevalley Antony FRA 00:11:34 00:10:10 00:11:28 00:33:12
D1 253 Joguet Marc FRA 00:11:15 00:10:33 00:11:36 00:33:24
D1 235 Stawicki Dariusz POL 00:11:41 00:10:49 00:11:02 00:33:32
D1 239 Kaufmann Sandra SUI 00:11:32 00:10:15 00:11:46 00:33:33
D1 256 Bachmann Nicole (Ju) SUI 00:12:03 00:10:22 00:11:28 00:33:53
D1 251 Alexandrov Alexander (Ju) RUS 00:12:54 00:10:25 00:10:40 00:33:59
D1 248 Gerber Simon (Ju) SUI 00:11:41 00:10:41 00:11:44 00:34:06
D1 252 Rakocy Krystian (Ju) POL 00:11:56 00:10:37 00:11:50 00:34:23
D1 246 Paveau Anne FRA 00:11:55 00:10:52 00:11:59 00:34:46
D1 233 Petri Stefano ITA 00:11:59 00:10:44 00:12:05 00:34:48
D1 247 Rosetto Giulia (Ju) ITA 00:12:36 00:10:35 00:11:43 00:34:54
D1 243 Fischer Dieter GER 00:11:39 00:11:05 00:12:10 00:34:54
D1 236 De Pauw Rudiger BEL 00:14:53 00:13:27 00:15:32 00:43:52
D1 260 Nitsch Rubi (Ju) GER 00:14:19 00:13:51 00:15:48 00:43:58
D1 254 Borsini Enrica ITA 00:15:12 00:16:15 00:18:00 00:49:27
D1 237 Küppenbender Florian (Ju ) GER 00:12:52 00:11:31 DNS
D1 210 Dierickx Hanne BEL 00:13:38 00:12:41 DNS
D1 241 Buzek Joachim AUT 00:15:51 DNS DNS
ergebnisse2010wm.xls 4 von 5 28.02.2010 15:54
Official List
Class No Name Prename Country TIME 1 TIME 2 TIME 3 Total TIME
D2 265 Stawowczyk Waldemar POL 00:11:18 00:10:28 00:11:43 00:33:29
D2 267 Kirstein Bernd GER 00:11:44 00:10:35 00:11:45 00:34:04
D2 276 Otbekin Pavel RUS 00:12:24 00:11:30 00:12:03 00:35:57
D2 274 Muheim Marcel SUI 00:12:03 00:11:28 00:12:37 00:36:08
D2 269 Slowik Jakub POL 00:12:19 00:11:23 00:12:46 00:36:28
D2 273 Lehner Ewald SUI 00:13:14 00:12:08 00:13:13 00:38:35
D2 275 Camastral Susanna SUI 00:13:29 00:11:49 00:13:52 00:39:10
D2 268 Waskowski Mikolaj POL 00:13:38 00:12:59 00:13:48 00:40:25
D2 270 Radlowski Roman POL 00:14:27 00:13:06 00:13:53 00:41:26
D2 266 Brackmans Harry BEL 00:13:32 00:14:08 00:14:32 00:42:12
D2 279 Holzhüter Stephan GER 00:14:38 00:14:06 00:15:36 00:44:20
D2 278 Fritz Melanie GER 00:15:44 00:13:55 00:15:21 00:45:00
D2 271 Pazdro Patryk POL 00:14:40 00:14:56 00:16:35 00:46:11
D2 277 Buransheev Andrey RUS 00:15:02 00:14:59 00:17:01 00:47:02
D2 272 Huber Bruno SUI 00:17:30 00:16:33 00:18:43 00:52:46
Junior D 1
1. 232 Mauderer Philip ( Ju) GER 00:10:22 00:08:59 00:09:58 00:29:19
2. 256 Bachmann Nicole (Ju) SUI 00:12:03 00:10:22 00:11:28 00:33:53
3. 251 Alexandrov Alexander (Ju) RUS 00:12:54 00:10:25 00:10:40 00:33:59
4. 248 Gerber Simon (Ju) SUI 00:11:41 00:10:41 00:11:44 00:34:06
5. 252 Rakocy Krystian (Ju) POL 00:11:56 00:10:37 00:11:50 00:34:23
6. 247 Rosetto Giulia (Ju) ITA 00:12:36 00:10:35 00:11:43 00:34:54
7. 260 Nitsch Rubi (Ju) GER 00:14:19 00:13:51 00:15:48 00:43:58
Junior C1/Sj ONS points
1. 194 Gudakov Mikhail (Ju ) RUS 01:08:05 5,7
2. 94 Gerber Flurina (Ju ) SUI 01:50:04 5,4
3. 86 Langer Edgar (Ju) GER 02:08:44 3,1
4. 205 Galambos Katarina (Ju) GER 01:18:35 1,7
5. 93 Kozlova Anna (Ju) RUS 02:11:53 0,8
Nr: 38 , Nino Neubauer assisted No 36 on trail, despite running for the championship.
28.2.2010 : Nr: 93 Warning 1.8.15/16/17
28.2.2010 : Nr: 45 DIS 1.6.8
28.2.2010 : Nr: 229 DIS 1.6.8
Fairness Award:
Nr.120 Dog § 1.8.5. dogs scratched ChipNo:967000001265968,VET Advise
Nr.272 Warning § 2.2.4. Brake Pad
27.2.2010 : Nr:251 Warning 1.8.5
27.2.2010 : Nr: 226 Warning 1.8.15/16/17
Nr.12 Warning § 5.2.2. Hornet sled only up to 4 dogs / distance
Nr.268 Warning § 1.9.1. on Trail
DIS - Disqualification - DNF - Did not Finish - DNS - Did not Start
Nr.30 Warning § 5.2.2. Hornet sled only up to 4 dogs / distance
Nr.124 Warning § 1.8.5.
26.2.2010 :Nr.234 Warning Pacing
Warning to race organisation § 7.11.1.
Nr.85 Dis. § 1.6.8.
Nr.79 Dis. § 1.6.8.
ergebnisse2010wm.xls 5 von 5 28.02.2010 15:54