Чемпионат Европы WSA 2006 Наудерс, Австрия

Наудерс
Наудерс

Результаты

Open Class

 

Pos              No Name Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   1    Nölle Petra D 29:19,4 29:43,3 29:45,0 1:28:47,7
2                   6    Reyniers Joel B 32:02,8 31:54,7 32:38,2 1:36:35,7
3                   4    Diehl Christof D 32:58,0 31:46,1 33:10,8 1:37:54,9
4                   5    Plesner Sven S 33:02,7 31:50,1 33:20,6 1:38:13,4
5                   2    Neubert Karsten D 33:44,6 32:40,0 34:16,7 1:40:41,3
6                   7    Pelz Torsten D 35:52,7 33:54,4 35:03,6 1:44:50,7
7                   3    Wyss Marco CH 37:24,2 38:46,6 38:54,2 1:55:05,0

 

A Class 8 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                   Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   10   Grünberg Dirk      D 30:05,7 29:32,5 32:24,7 1:32:02,9
2                   20   Merkel Angelika   D 31:01,2 30:37,2 32:02,4 1:33:40,8
3                   13   Surowka Mateusz PL 32:07,4 31:39,2 33:39,8 1:37:26,4
4                   19   Glastra Roderick NL 33:55,8 34:19,6 34:52,8 1:43:08,2
5                   15   Mathis Catherine F 33:35,8 37:37,5 35:54,0 1:47:07,3
6                   18   Janner Ernst         D 40:42,7 33:03,0 34:21,2 1:48:06,9
7                   12   Clausen Holger   DK 37:34,0 34:38,6 37:46,5 1:49:59,1
8                   14   De Ferrari Claudio I 35:34,3 36:09,8 39:53,5 1:51:37,6
9                   17   Otten Esther         NL 37:38,0 36:22,0 37:39,5 1:51:39,5
                      11   Martinez Lazaro   E 46:12,9
Time disqualification   45:08,5

 

B1 Class 6 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                      Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   21    Vosmeer Marijke  D 20:55,3 19:52,2 20:14,5 1:01:02,0
2                   26    Krkoska Stepan   CZ 21:06,7 20:28,4 21:04,5 1:02:39,6
3                   29    Bigalke Daniela   D 21:45,7 20:14,2 20:53,4 1:02:53,3
4                   39    Hübner René       D 21:01,2 20:34,8 21:49,5 1:03:25,5
5                   28    Göpfert Rick         D 21:20,0 20:43,9 21:26,1 1:03:30,0
6                   33    Nardelli Giovanni I 21:32,0 21:06,7 21:15,4 1:03:54,1
7                   32    Filoni Fabrizio       I W box-size 22:12,2 20:59,9 22:21,8 1:05:33,9
8                   22    V.d. Brink André   NL 22:28,9 21:21,8 22:06,9 1:05:57,6
9                   30    Achatz Otto            D 22:53,9 21:19,1 21:46,0 1:05:59,0
10                 38    Schnydrig Olivier CH 22:35,8 21:27,7 22:06,0 1:06:09,5
11                 31    Gerber Martin       CH 22:33,1 21:30,6 22:24,2 1:06:27,9
12                 25    Vandeweerd Michael D 22:33,9 21:24,7 22:53,5 1:06:52,1
13                 27    Haustein André    D 22:41,4 21:41,4 22:36,4 1:06:59,2
14                 43    Weber Rene         CH 23:01,3 22:16,6 23:51,3 1:09:09,2
15                 42    Mauderer Iris        D 26:06,5 22:13,5 22:58,1 1:11:18,1
16                 37    Snela Katarzyna  PL 24:20,0 23:14,4 25:00,1 1:12:34,5
17                 24    Bernhard Achille  F 25:19,8 24:49,5 25:52,3 1:16:01,6
18                 40    Janner Jirina        CZ 26:49,3 24:49,6 26:37,3 1:18:16,2
19                 36    Schmölz Knud     DK W2.2.5 26:31,2 24:52,2 27:01,3 1:18:24,7
20                 35    Pedersen Jan      DK 26:09,9 25:52,0 26:45,2 1:18:47,1
21                 41    Shepeleva Elena RUS 29:21,0 29:56,6 31:47,2 1:31:04,8
ooc               34    Keusemann Bernd WSA 29:03,9 26:30,8 28:02,6 1:23:37,3
                      23   Cambyse Mikael  F 23:58,8 23:24,1 scratched

 

Pulka 1-3 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                   Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                  46     Kreuzer Ludwig   D 25:17,1 24:37,4 25:53,8 1:15:48,3
2                  50     Heitz Serge          F 27:13,7 25:40,6 27:07,7 1:20:02,0
3                  48     Brehm Frank       D 27:34,4 27:34,0 26:21,4 1:21:29,8
4                  49     Hafner Winfried  D 29:52,9 27:38,9 28:46,4 1:26:18,2
5                  63     Diller Peggy        D 30:47,1 29:22,6 30:31,7 1:30:41,4
6                  47     Bos Teunis         NL LST 51:14,8 33:19,0 32:41,4 1:57:15,2

 

Skijoring Men 1 dog

 

Pos              No   Name                   Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   51   Zeller Finn            D 24:55,3 23:35,6 24:50,5 1:13:21,4
2                   53   Gerber Ueli          CH 26:03,1 25:19,9 25:48,5 1:17:11,5
3                   52   Gourvez Frédéric F 28:25,6 27:11,5 27:50,8 1:23:27,9
4                   54   Brot Daniel           CH 36:34,8 33:31,4 34:40,0 1:44:46,2
                     55   Hafner Thomas   D 27:37,9 scratched

 

Skijoring Women 1 dog

 

Pos              No   Name                   Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   57    Jauch Kristin       D 26:26,3 25:09,4 26:08,5 1:17:44,2
2                   60    Rutishauser Pia CH 29:36,4 28:36,4 29:16,8 1:27:29,6
3                   61    Schlemmer Tamara D 28:31,4 29:31,8 30:11,6 1:28:14,8
4                   62    Zywicka Lucyna   PL 30:49,9 29:27,3 30:01,1 1:30:18,3
                     58    Merkel Angelika   D 31:32,5 scratched
                     59    Mettraux Christine CH NAS

 

C1 Class 4 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                         Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   71    Surowka Mateusz     PL 12:59,5 13:10,7 13:48,9 0:39:59,1
2                   79    Proske Hannelore    D 14:22,7 13:57,4 14:09,0 0:42:29,1
3                   67    Reinhart Stefano      CH 14:17,5 14:05,4 14:17,2 0:42:40,1
4                   75    Israelsson Marie      S 14:12,8 14:03,5 14:28,1 0:42:44,4
5                   65    Goldammer Lutz      D 14:31,5 14:05,8 14:26,7 0:43:04,0
6                   72    Hanke Martin            D 14:40,1 14:13,0 14:27,4 0:43:20,5
7                   82    Israelsson Helen    S 14:49,9 14:09,5 14:22,2 0:43:21,6
8                   76    Ozel Didier                 F 14:49,2 14:13,9 14:43,4 0:43:46,5
9                   84    Calanca Manuel      CH 14:50,8 14:34,7 14:39,7 0:44:05,2
10                 86    Steichler Arno          D 15:01,2 14:26,0 14:51,0 0:44:18,2
11                 69    Bierau Hans            D 15:09,6 14:29,5 15:05,8 0:44:44,9
12                 85    Perez Antoine          F W box-size 15:01,9 14:44,1 15:31,4 0:45:17,4
13                 80    Martini Massimo     I 15:22,0 14:49,6 15:09,6 0:45:21,2
14                 83    Engel Thomas        D 15:07,9 14:59,9 15:19,3 0:45:27,1
15                 68    Del Nevo Ugo          I 15:35,4 15:21,9 15:41,5 0:46:38,8
16                 74    Roos Bruno            CH 15:27,7 15:42,9 16:19,4 0:47:30,0
17                 81    Bock Andreas          D 15:44,6 15:38,2 16:28,6 0:47:51,4
18                 77    Eberle Armin          FL 16:16,8 15:35,5 15:59,7 0:47:52,0
19                 78    Oetiker Miriam       CH 16:26,8 15:55,0 15:51,2 0:48:13,0
20                 66    Cristalli Giuseppe I 16:24,1 16:23,1 15:54,0 0:48:41,2
21                 73    Schonberg-Poncin Eve F 16:31,5 16:01,4 16:25,8 0:48:58,7
22                 70    Makkreel Sandra   NL 17:28,2 17:08,1 17:30,6 0:52:06,9

 

C2 Class 4 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                         Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                   92    Kernen Thomas      CH 16:49,8 16:39,0 16:59,9 0:50:28,7
2                   93   Joder Daniel             CH 19:26,7 21:09,5 21:28,9 1:02:05,1
3                   88   Nikisch Frank            D 22:27,6 22:44,0 23:34,8 1:08:46,4
4                   90   Kallert Rolf                 D 25:23,3 24:29,4 26:08,0 1:16:00,7
                      91   Veyt Franky                B 27:25,6 scratched

 

D1 Class 2 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                         Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Total
1                  102   Sabella Gianpiero    I 08:58,5 08:28,7 08:40,9 0:26:08,1
2                  105   Diemer Marco           D Jr 09:24,0 09:26,4 09:12,1 0:28:02,5
3                  98     Rooryck Jelle            B 09:44,9 09:02,6 09:26,9 0:28:14,4
4                  97     Jamrozy Tomasz      PL 09:43,3 09:21,7 09:32,3 0:28:37,3
5                  101   Schütz Tom               CH 09:46,1 09:31,3 09:53,9 0:29:11,3
6                  95     Achatz-Merkel Marcel D 10:15,2 09:56,2 10:08,1 0:30:19,5

7                  103   Abraham Jörg          D 10:51,4 10:12,6 10:37,6 0:31:41,6
8                  99     Wlodarczyk Mikolaj  PL Jr 10:46,8 09:56,4 11:07,9 0:31:51,1
9                  104   Reinhart Lynn          CH Jr 10:45,8 10:44,0 11:04,6 0:32:34,4
10                100   Janecki Krzysztof    PL 11:46,0 11:18,1 12:03,3 0:35:07,4
                     96     Planas Duna          E Jr Disq 2.1.5

 

D2 Class 2 dogs

 

Pos              No   Name                         Nat Rem Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Totall
1                   89    De Luycker Denis    B 14:55,8 13:47,6 14:42,6 0:43:26,0
2                   109  Vosmeer Susanne CH 14:24,3 14:26,9 14:56,2 0:43:47,4
3                   111  Bosseloo Tim          B 16:05,5 13:41,1 15:46,1 0:45:32,7
4                   108  Akeret Andreas        CH 14:58,4 14:26,4 16:34,7 0:45:59,5
5                   110  Habermann Stefan D 17:09,1 16:35,1 16:18,6 0:50:02,8